News Updated
The school features highly qualified and experienced faculty. These extremely motivated educators will ensure only the best learning experience for their students. Meet the teachers who will provide qualitative mentorship at UCSKMS.
S.No Photo Name Designation  Educational Qualification
1 DR. PRABHAT KUMAR KAUSHIK Principal M.Sc, M.Ed, MBA, PHD
2 MRS. ANJANA KAUSHIK ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER MBA,M.A
3 DR.(MRS) NAVNEETA SHARMA VICE PRINCIPAL MA,PHD,B.ED
4 SARITA SRIVASTA PRT BA,M.ED
5 LALITA PANDIT TGT   B.SC,B.ED
6 MADHU SINGH PRT BA,B.ED
7 RAM KRISHAN PGT M.SC,B.ED
8 ANITA UPADHYAY PRT MA,B.ED
9 RAJ KUMAR SINGH PGT M.A, B.PED
10 VIVEK SHARMA PGT M.COM, B.ED
11 REETU CHOUDHARY PRT M.A, B.ED
12 SNEHALATA AGARAWAL LIBRARIAN M.COM, B.ED, D.LIB
13 RAJ KUMAR ACCOUNTANT B.COM (HNS)
14 ANURADHA CHAUDHARY PRT M.A, DRAWING
15 SUDHA TOMAR PRT M.A, MUSIC
16 GOPAL KUMAR PRT M.C.A
17 RATNESH TEWARI TGT M.C.A, B.ED
18 ANURADHA SHARMA TEACHER M.A, B.ED
19 BEENA KUMARI PRT B.A, SSP DIPLOMA
20 MAMTA HARIYAL PRT M.A, B.ED
21 TAPAN CHAKRAVARTY PRT B.SC
22 MONIKA YADAV TEACHER M.A, B.ED
23 MANISHA SHARMA PRT M.A, B.ED, M.ED
24 NIDHI SHARMA PRT M.A, B.ED
25 REETU PUNIA TEACHER M.A, B.ED
26 MANIKA SHARMA PRT M.A, B.ED, P.HD
27 RAJALAKSHMI AK OFFICE SUPERINTENDENT B.COM, N.T.T, DCA
28 KARUNA SHARMA PRT M.A, B.ED
29 ARNIKA BHARDWAJ PRT B.A, B.ED
30 MALA JAIN PRT M.COM, B.ED
31 RITU SINGH PRT M.COM, B.ED, M.PHIL
32 HEMA SHARMA PRT M.C.A
33 KUMUD GAUR PRT M.A, N.T.T
34 MADHUBALA YADAV TEACHER B.A, B.ED
35 URMILA DEVI TEACHER M.A, B.ED
36 SWATI PARWAL TGT M.SC, B.ED
37 SEEMA TEACHER M.C.A, B.ED
38 PINKY MANCHANDA PRT B.COM, N.T.T
39 UMA CHATURVEDI TEACHER M.A, B.ED
40 VIVEK KUMAR TGT M.SC, B.ED
41 PRITPAL KAUR TEACHER M.A, B.ED
42 ANITA KARUNAKARAN NAIR PRT B.A, B.ED
43 ANJU SHARMA TEACHER XII, DIPLOMA IN DRAWING
44 VARESH JHA PGT M.SC, B.ED
45 SAPNA JAIN TEACHER M.A, B.ED
46 NARESH BALA TEACHER M.SC, B.ED
47 SHVETA SHARMA PRT M.C.A
48 SAROJ SHARMA TEACHER M.SC, B.ED
49 REWA MARWAHA MANAGER ACADEMICS B.SC, M.A, B.ED
50 SURENDER SINGH SKATING COACH XII, DIPLOMA IN SKATING
51 SWATI TIWARI PRT M.SC, B.ED
52 ANANTA JAIN TEACHER M.A, B.ED
53 MOHIT KUMAR BHATIA PGT M.A, B.ED
54 PARVEEN ARORA TGT M.A, B.PED
55 POONAM VERMA TEACHER B.SC, B.ED
56 NILA SHARMA TGT M.A, B.ED
57 MONA VARSHNEY TEACHER M.SC. B.ED
58 JYOTI SHARMA TGT M.SC. B.ED
59 NEERAJ KUMAR MISHRA PGT M.SC, B.ED
60 PRITI KUMARI KARATE INSTRUCTOR DIPLOMA IN KARATE
61 ANITA HARSHA PRT M.A
62 VEER PRATAP IT.Incharge B.A, HDSE Diploma
63 RAM KUMAR KAUSHIK TRANSPORT MANAGER XII
64   SHEFALI SHARMA TEACHER M.COM, B.ED.
65   EKTA GAUR TEACHER B.A. , B.ED
66   RAHUL KAUSHIK TEACHER M.COM GDMA
67   SHIPRA TEACHER B.SC, B.ED, MBA
68   ANAMIKA SINGH TEACHER M.A. , PGDCA
69   MANISHA YADAV TEACHER M.A, B.ED
70   NARESH KUMAR SENI TGT B.ED, M.SC
71   ANAMIKA PANWAR TEACHER M.A., B.ED
72   ANAMIKA TEACHER B.SC
School Calendar
Result
XII Results (Academic Year - 2019)